30161.
40. Closed major auction
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
30 000 HUF
1836. "Pesti Gyep (lóversenypálya)" aranyozott bronz emlékérem füllel, trikolor szalaggal (41mm) T:VF az aranyozás szinte teljesen lekopott, karc, viseltes szalag / Hungary 1836. "Pesti Gyep (Lawn of Pest) gilt bronze commemorative medallion with ear on a tricolor ribbon (41mm) C:VF the gilding is almost completely worn off, scratch, worn ribbon