10080.
40. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
34 000 HUF
15
Bruck Lajos (1846 - 1910): Anya gyermekével. Olaj, vászon-karton, hátoldalon "Bruck Lajos hagyatéka" raglappal és árverési számmal, 30x13 cm / oil on canvas, mounted on board, with the painter's estate label on the reverse