10071.
40. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
90 000 HUF
20
Kézdi-Kovács László (1864-1942): Kilátás a Zugligetből. Olaj, vászon, jelezve balra lent, hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Reprezentatív fakeretben, 66×101 cm / oil on canvas, signed, with autograph description on the reverse, framed. KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!