10006.
40. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
48 000 HUF
Latinka Elza (1895-1947), Nagybányán is tanult: Erdei fények. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán töredékes aradi címkével. 45×32 cm. Dekoratív fakeretben. / Elza Latinka (1895-1947), studied also in Baia Mare: Lights in the forest. Oil on canvas, signed, framed.