10052.
40. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
26 000 HUF
Mühlbeck Károly (1869-1943): Puli, 1938. Akvarell, papír, foltokkal, jelzett. Dekoratív, üvegezett, 28x20cm / watercolour on paper, signed, slightly stained, framed