10074.
40. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
70 000 HUF
Péczely Antal (1891-1944): A műgyűjtÅ‘. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. DekoratÃv, kissé sérült fakeretben, 50×60 cm / Péczely Antal (1891-1944): The art collector. Oil on canvas, signed. Framed, 50×60 cm