10179.
40. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
120 000 HUF
Gellér B. István (1946-2018): Kompozíció (cím nélkül). Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, számozott (18/40). Üvegezett fakeretben. 32,5x48 cm / Gellér B. István (1946-2018): Composition (untitled). Screenprint on paper, signed, numbered (18/40). Framed. 32,5x48 cm