10171.
40. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
50 000 HUF
Joseph Szabó (Szabó József, 1925-2010): Három grácia. Tus, papír, jelezve jobbra lent. Kiállítva: Musee Paul-Valéry, Sete, 1988, egyéni kiállítás. Üvegezett fakeretben, 38×31 cm / Joseph Szabó (Szabó József, 1925-2010), French-Hungarian painter: Three graces. Ink on paper, signed lower right. Exhibited: Musee Paul-Valéry, Sete, 1988m solo show. Framed 38×31 cm