14287.
40. Closed major auction
Poster
26 000 HUF
Rau Tibor (1934-2000): Trapéz (filmplakát terv), 1957 körül. Fősz.: Gina Lollobrigida, Burt Lancaster. Tempera, karton. Jelzett. Hártyapapírral védve. 39,5x29 cm.