Statues, plaquettes

Number of items: 27

Lakner László (1936-): Krampusz, 1987. Patinázott Bronz szobor, jelezve fent az oldalán: Lakner 87. h: 58 cm, m: 34 cm. Kiállítva: Kunstwerkstatt Galéria, Berlin. Lakner László kevés szobrászművészeti alkotásainak egyike, a középső stilizált orr része mozgatható. Mindössze két példányban készült művészettörténeti ritkaság! / László Lakner (1936-): Bronze sculpture. Signed. Exhibited length: 58 cm, height: 34 cm.
10440.

750 000 HUF
1 973,68
2 142,86
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989): A győzelem angyala. Bronz, jelzett, számozott (709), kő talapzaton. m: 116 cm (talapzat nélkül). Tanúsítvánnyal / Salvador Dalí (1904-1989): Angel of victory. Bronze, signed, numbered (709). Height: 116 cm. With certificate of authenticity.
10441.

460 000 HUF
1 210,53
1 314,29
Pauer Gyula (1941 - 2012): Kettős metamorfózis. Bronz, márvány talapzaton, jelzés nélkül, 15x15x27,5 cm
10443.

340 000 HUF
894,74
971,43
Csiky Tibor (1932-1989): Hullámok. bronz, jelzett életműszám 64/12. jelzett a hátoldalon. Fára applikálva. 17x17 cm / 30x30 cm
10444.

320 000 HUF
842,11
914,29
Pablo Picasso után: Poupée (Baba). Bronz szobor márvány talapzaton. Jelzett, hibátlan, m: 26,5 cm
10445.

320 000 HUF
842,11
914,29
10446.

320 000 HUF
842,11
914,29
Deim Pál (1932-2016): Alak. Patinázott bronz, Jelzés nélkül. d: 18,5 cm
10447.

300 000 HUF
789,47
857,14
17
10448.

240 000 HUF
631,58
685,71
Ingo Glass (1941-2022): Holocaust emlékmű terv, Bp., VII. ker. Festett acéllemez, fa talapzaton. M 1:10. Jelzés nélkül, talapzat alján papírlapon Ingo Glass nyomtatott instrukcióival a műről és technikai adatairól. Magasság: 70 cm (talapzat nélkül). Apró kopásnyomokkal. / Ingo Glass (1941-2022): Holocaust memorial plan, Budapest, district VII. Painted steel, on wooden pedestal. M 1:10. Unsigned, with the instructions by Ingo Glass on a sheet on the pedestal. Height: 70 cm. With very slight surface wear.
10450.

200 000 HUF
526,32
571,43
Maurer Dóra (1937-): Absztrakt városkép (cím nélkül). Bronz kisplasztika, 1963, jelzett, 22x10,5 cm Proveniencia: Haraszty István (1934-2022) hagyatékából, aki az alkotótól kapta. / Dora Maurer (1937-) - Abstract Cityscape (Untitled)  This captivating bronze small sculpture, created by Maurer Dóra in 1963, offers a unique exploration of abstract urban landscapes. With its intricate detailing and masterful craftsmanship, this piece is a testament to Maurer Dóras artistic prowess. It is a striking example of how abstract art can capture the essence of a cityscape, inviting viewers to interpret its forms and lines in their own way. Adding to the allure of this artwork is its provenance. It comes from the estate of Haraszty István (1934-2022), who received it directly from the artist herself. Measuring 22x10.5 cm and bearing the artists signature,
10451.

Maurer Dóra (1937-): Absztrakt városkép (cím nélkül). Bronz kisplasztika, 1963, jelzett, 22x10,5 cm Proveniencia: Haraszty István (1934-2022) hagyatékából, aki az alkotótól kapta. / Dora Maurer (1937-) - Abstract Cityscape (Untitled) This captivating bronze small sculpture, created by Maurer Dóra in 1963, offers a unique exploration of abstract urban landscapes. With its intricate detailing and masterful craftsmanship, this piece is a testament to Maurer Dóra's artistic prowess. It is a striking example of how abstract art can capture the essence of a cityscape, inviting viewers to interpret its forms and lines in their own way. Adding to the allure of this artwork is its provenance. It comes from the estate of Haraszty István (1934-2022), who received it directly from the artist herself. Measuring 22x10.5 cm and bearing the artist's signature,

200 000 HUF
526,32
571,43
40
Haraszty István (1934-2022): Fogoly pumpa, 2014. Akril, fém applikáció, réz, fatábla. Jelezve lent: Haraszty István 2014 és a hátoldalán: Haraszty 2014. 50×31 cm. A pumpa fa  fogantyúja mozgatható!
10452.

200 000 HUF
526,32
571,43
Franz Xaver Bergmann (1861-1936): Túzok. Hidegen festett bronz, 1900 körül, jelzett, m: 18,5 cm / Franz Xaver Bergmann (1861-1936) - Bustards  This cold-painted bronze sculpture, crafted by Franz Xaver Bergmann around 1900 Vienna / Wiener bronze,
10453.

190 000 HUF
500,00
542,86

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF