30589.
41. Closed major auction
Numismatics literature, documents and letters
50 000 HUF
11
Bognár György (1944-) 1996. "Puskás Ferenc / Az évszázad gólkirálya" Ag emlékérem (12,1g/0.999/30mm) sorszámozott "00312" bélyeges borítékon, Puskás Ferenc saját kezű aláírásával T:PP kis patina / Hungary 1996. "Puskás Ferenc / Az évszázad gólkirálya (Ferenc Puskás / The King of Goals of the Century)" Ag commemorative medallion (12,1g/0.999/80mm) in coin envelope with serial number "00312", on it autograph of Ferenc Puskás. Sign.: György Bognár C:PP small patina