10040.
41. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
140 000 HUF
Adolf Zdrazila (1868-1942): Hazafelé (vihar előtt). Olaj, vászon, jelezve balra lent. Dekoratív fakeretben. 70x50 cm / Adolf Zdrazila (1868-1942): On the way home (before stomr), oil on canvas, signed lower left, framed