10047. 41. Closed major auction Classic paintongs and graphics
50 000 HUF
0 HUF
Boemm Ritta (1868-1948): Baba. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Dekoratív, sérült fakeretben. 50x40 cm / oil on canvas, signed, framed
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras