10093.
41. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
36 000 HUF
27
Diósy Antal (1895-1977): Siófoki vitorlások (Balaton), 1955. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. Üveg mögött, 24×34 cm. / watercolour on paper, signed