10095.
41. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
38 000 HUF
98,45 EUR, 108,57 USD
Edvi Illés Aladár (1870-1958): Balatonföldvár/A szigligeti öböl. Olaj, karton. Jelzett. Hátoldalán régi, kissé töredékes kiállítási raglappal. Felületi sérülésekkel. Dekoratív fakeretben. 24x35 cm / oil on board, signed, with old exhibition label on the reverse, with surface damages