10066.
41. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
280 000 HUF
Gulácsy Lajos (1882-1932): Mesetá.j Ceruza, papír, jelzett: L. de Gulácsy. 8x13 cm. Üvegezett keretben / pencil on paper, signed, framed