10092.
41. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
120 000 HUF
310,88 EUR, 342,86 USD
Guzsik Ödön (1902-1954): Budapesti panoráma télen. Olaj, karton, jelezve jobbra lent. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fakeretben, 48x64 cm / Ödön Guzsik (1902-1954): Panorama of Budapest in the wintertime. Oil on board, signed lower right, framed, 48x64 cm