10050.
41. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
16 000 HUF
41,45 EUR, 45,71 USD
Karl Viktor Mayr (1882-1974) Ragusa 1910. Akvarell, papír. Jelzett, dekoratív üvegezett keretben 27x19 cm / Watercolor, paper. Signed. In glazed frame