10009.
41. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
70 000 HUF
Körmendi-Frim Ervin (1885-1939): Napfényes utca, 1912. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent. Fakeretben. 46x55 cm. / oil on canvas, signed, framed