10038.
41. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
100 000 HUF
259,07 EUR, 285,71 USD
Náray Aurél (1883-1948): Kislányok. Olaj, karton. Jelzett. Sérült fa keretben. 34x27 cm / oil on board, signed, framed