10023.
41. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
50 000 HUF
129,53 EUR, 142,86 USD
Pörge Gergely (1858-1930): Vízparti táj, 1899. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve jobbra lent. Dekoratív fakeretben. 36×32 cm / oil on canvas, signed, framed.