10025.
41. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
50 000 HUF
Róth Miksa (1865-1944): Ãœvegablak terv. Akvarell, tus, papÃr, jelezve jobbra lent, lap alján Róth Miksa szárazbélyegzÅ‘vel. Lap széle kissé foltos és kissé sérült, rajz ép, kartonra kasÃrozva, 41x18 cm / watercolour and ink on paper, signed, on cardboard, slightly stained and slightly damaged on the edges.