10056.
41. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
48 000 HUF
129,73 EUR, 141,18 USD
Rupert Rosenkranz (1908-1991), 2 db mű: Párizsi részlet, Arc de Triomphe és mecset, 1954. Akvarell, papír. Jelzett. Paszpartuban. 39x29 cm. / Rupert Rosenkranz (1908-1991), German painter, 2 pcs of artwork: Paris, Arc de Triomphe and mosque, 1954. Watercolour on paper, signed. In passepartout. 39x29 cm.