10045.
41. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
65 000 HUF
Zsigmond Béla (?-1945 k.): Velencei részlet, 1928. Olaj, karton, jelezve jobbra lent. Dekoratív fakeretben. 33,5x45 cm / Zsigmond Béla (?-1945 k.): Venice, Italy. Oil on board, signed lower right, framed. 33,5x45 cm