10207.
41. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
160 000 HUF
432,43 EUR, 470,59 USD
Fáber Gabriella (1903 - 1982): Pesti ház udvarán. Olaj, farost, jelezve balra lent, fakeretben, 50×60 cm / oil on wood fibre, signed, framed