10233.
41. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
150 000 HUF
31
Kozma István (1937-2020): Három grácia (cÃm nélkül). Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent, 100×70 cm. Proveniencia: Banner Zoltán (1932-) művészettörténész, Ãró gyűjteményébÅ‘l / István Kozma (1937-2020): Three graces (untitled). Oil on canvas, signed. 100×70 cm. Provenance: from the collection of art historian Zoltán Banner (1932-).