10198.
41. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
380 000 HUF
10
Ördög Noémi / Naomi Devil (1987-): "Hommage á Szinyei Merse Pál" (Landscape portrait 14.), 2020. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, 60x60 cm. / Ördög Noémi / Naomi Devil (1987-): "Hommage á Szinyei Merse Pál" (Landscape portrait 14.), 2020. Oil on canvas, signed lower right, with autograph description on the reverse, 60x60 cm.