12 000 HUF
31,09 EUR, 34,29 USD
Dupuis, Charles-François : Compendio del origen de todos los cultos por Dupuis. Burdeos, 1821. Pedro Beaume. 415p. Aranyozott egészbőr kötésben kisebb sérülésekkel / Fill leather binding with small damages