30658.
42. Closed major auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
50 000 HUF
129,53 EUR, 142,86 USD
1954. "A Magyar Munka Érdemrend arany fokozata" aranyozott, zománcozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon, eredeti, sérült dísztokban, viselői igazolvánnyal (1950-es, ritkasugaras típus) T:XF Hungary 1954. "Hungarian Order of Labour - Gold Class" gold plated and enamelled bronze decoration on ribbon, in original damaged case, with bearer card (type 1950) C:XF NMK 598