30274.
42. Closed major auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
14 000 HUF
36,27 EUR, 40,00 USD
Kisfaludi Strobl Zsigmond (1884-1975) 1926. "Wolfner József" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (85mm) T:XF patina / Hungary 1926. "József Wolfner" one-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Zsigmond Kisfaludi Strobl (85mm) C:XF patina HP 4916.