30298.
42. Closed major auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
34 000 HUF
Soltra E. Tamás 2000. "Civitas Fidelissima / Sopron" peremen jelzett Ag emlékérem dísztokban (100,872g/0.925/60mm) T:PP patina / Hungary 2000. "Judge István Civil Award" Ag commemorative medallion hallmarked on the edge, in case. Sign.: Tamás E. Soltra (100,72g/0.925/60mm) C:PP patina