10299. 42. Closed major auction Art, collectibles floor auction items
400 000 HUF
0 HUF
Haraszty István (1934-2022): Sziporkák, 2006. Akril, farost, jelzett a hátoldalán, keretben, 80×60 cm.
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras