10202. 42. Closed major auction Art, collectibles floor auction items
60 000 HUF
26
0 HUF
Sákjamuni Buddha. Tibet, 19. sz vége, aranyozott rézlemez, sérült, hiányos, m: 26 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert