11032.
42. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
80 000 HUF
207,25 EUR, 228,57 USD
Alexander Begrov (Beggrov) (1841-1914): Szentpétervári kikötő. Akvarell, karton. Jelzett 22x27 cm hozzá keret, melyből kijár / St Petersburg port. Watercolor, cartboard. Signed. with frame.