11013.
42. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
70 000 HUF
181,35 EUR, 200,00 USD
Bartha László (1902-1998): Erdélyi falurészlet. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, fakeretben, 39×50 cm / oil on canvas, signed, framed