11035.
42. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
9 000 HUF
23,32 EUR, 25,71 USD
Bruno Héroux (1868-1944): Nyúl a káposztában (Hase im Kohl). Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, körbevágva, kissé foltos, 20,5x14 cm / etching on paper, signed, cut on the edges, slighty stained