11001.
42. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
55 000 HUF
10
Neogrády Antal (1861-1942): Hazafelé. Olaj, karton, jelezve jobbra lent. 24x34 cm. Dekoratív fakeretben. / oil on board, signed, framed