11050.
42. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
34 000 HUF
88,08 EUR, 97,14 USD
Pleidell János (1915-2007): Kiew, 1942. Akvarell, papír, jelezve balra lent. Üvegezett fakeretben, 35×50 cm / János Pleidell (1915-2007): Kiew, 1942. Watercolour on paper, signed. Framed with glass, 35×50 cm