11007.
42. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
44 000 HUF
113,99 EUR, 125,71 USD
Rudnay Gyula (1878-1957): Lovak. Akvarell, papír, jelezve jobbra lent. Üvegezett fakeretben, 14,5×21 cm / Watercolour on paper, signed. Framed.