11051.
42. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
40 000 HUF
Rudnay Gyula (1878-1957): Társaság. Akvarell, papír, jelezve jobbra lent. Fakeretben, 15×21,5 cm / Watercolour on paper, signed. Framed