11012.
42. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
38 000 HUF
VÉDETT! Ferenczy Valér (1885-1954): Piac. Tus, papír, j.j.l.: Ferenczy Valér, üvegezett fakeretben. Apró foltokkal. 20,5x26,5 cm /NO EXPORT! ink on paper, signed lower right, framed, 20,5x26,5 cm. Slightly stained. VÉDETT/NO EXPORT!