11155.
42. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
90 000 HUF
Kassai Antal (1921-1991), kárpátaljai festő: Kárpátaljai táj. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent. Fakeretben. 66x70 cm/ Anton Kasshaj: Carpathians (Carpatho-Ukraine). Oil on canvas, signed. Framed, 66×70 cm