11156.
42. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
80 000 HUF
207,25 EUR, 228,57 USD
Kőrösi Papp Kálmán (1940-): Emlékmű, 1970-es évek. Olaj, farost, jelezve balra lent, hátoldalán autográf felirattal. 50x60 cm. Dekoratív fakeretben. / oil on fibre wood, signed, with autograph description on the reverse, framed. 50x60 cm