11160.
42. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
60 000 HUF
155,44 EUR, 171,43 USD
Márton Árpád (1940-): Erdélyi nap, 1985. Akvarell, papír, jelezve jobbra lent, fakeretben. 35×24 cm / watercolour on paper, signed lower right, framed