11142.
42. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
100 000 HUF
259,07 EUR, 285,71 USD
Nagy (Boglárka) Alíz (2001-): Trash. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve a hátoldalán. 70x50 cm. / oil on canvas, signed on the reverse