11122.
42. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
120 000 HUF
310,88 EUR, 342,86 USD
Varga Patrícia Minerva (1963-): Valami Fáj a tájnak (Tóth Árpád). I. világháborús katona dédapám emlékére, 2010. Olaj, vászon, jelzett a hátoldalán. 70x90 cm / oil on canvas, signed on the reverse.