Czech Republic

Number of items: 103

1898 (Vorläufer) Stará Paka, Staré-Paky, Alt-Paka; Stanice, Dum pro úredniky, Viaduckt, Staropacká strojni tkalcovna / Aufnahmegebäude, Beamtenhaus, Viaduckt, Alt-Pakaer mech. Weberei / railway station, civil servant's house, viaduct train, weaving factory. Franz Pick Art Nouveau floral litho (EK)
41757.
Legend T2/3

12 000 HUF
31,09
34,29
1899 (Vorläufer) Sternberk, Sternberg (Ledce); Lázne, Zámek, Restaurace, Rybník / spa, bath, restaurant, castle, lake. Art Nouveau, floral, litho (Rb)
41758.
Legend T3

3 000 HUF
7,77
8,57
Sumperk, Mährisch Schönberg; Deutsches Vereinshaus, Sanatorium, total ansicht, Schillerpark mit Bürgerwaldstrasse German Clubhouse, sanatorium, park, street view, general view. J. Sandmann Art Nouveau (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
41759.
Legend T3

7 500 HUF
19,43
21,43
Tábor, Sokolovna. Em. Nepomucky / falconers training house
41760.
Legend T2

7 500 HUF
19,43
21,43
1910 Tábor, Námestí / square, market, shops, church. M. S. P. -1813. (EK)
41761.
Legend T2/3

7 500 HUF
19,43
21,43
Tlumacov, Cementárna, Námestí, Dolní ulice. Zinkografie L. Klabusaya / cement factory, square, street. Art Nouveau
41762.
Legend T2

9 500 HUF
24,61
27,14
1925 Trebon, Wittingau; Letni cviciste skola / traning school, sports field (ázott / wet damage)
41763.
Legend T3

7 500 HUF
19,43
21,43
1908 Uhersky Ostroh, Magyarsárvár, Ungarisch Ostra; Piseker Allee / promenade, bicycle (Rb)
41764.
Legend T3

3 000 HUF
7,77
8,57
Uhrice, Hasicské skladisté, Obchod Fr. Marcíka, Skola / firefighter warehouse, shop, school (fl)
41765.
Legend T2/3

9 500 HUF
24,61
27,14
1915 Velké Hamry, Hor. Hamr.; Nedelní trh / market (EK)
41766.
Legend T2/3

9 500 HUF
24,61
27,14
Velké Mezirící, Gross Meseritsch; F. Zenzinger Art Nouveau, floral litho (EB)
41767.
Legend T3

20 000 HUF
51,81
57,14
1938 Velké Zernoseky, Czernosek mit Lobosch; Seifert's Gasthaus "zum Waldschlösschen", Weinschank "Nordtirol" / streets, hotel and restaurant, wine hall, vinery (EK)
41768.
Legend T2/3

9 500 HUF
24,61
27,14

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF