80 000 HUF
13
Húsvéti ünnepi ikon - Jézus pokolra szállása és feltámadása, körben ünnepekkel, sarkokon szentekkel. cca 19. sz. közepe, orosz, tojástempera, fa, rézlemez okláddal. Kopásokkal, 32x27 cm /// Easter festive icon - The Descent of Jesus into Hell and His Resurrection, surrounded by celebrations and saints in the corners. Circa mid-19th century, Russian, egg tempera on wood, with a brass plate. Some wear, measuring 32x27 cm.