36 000 HUF
93,26 EUR, 102,86 USD
"Nanban" tsuba. Japán, cca 19. sz. Aranyozott fém, kopással, 6,5x6 cm, fa dobozban. /// "Nanban" tsuba. Japanese, circa 19th century. Gilded metal, with wear, 6.5 x 6 cm, in a wooden box.