80 000 HUF
Puttó. cca XIX. sz., feltételezhetően magyar szobrász, faragott fa, korának megfelelő kis sérülésekkel, restaurálással, laza elemekkel, 55x39 cm /// Cherub. Circa 19th century, presumably by a Hungarian sculptor, carved wood with age-appropriate minor damages, restorations, and loose elements. Dimensions: 55x39 cm.